Калининградская Региональная Хоккейная Лига 2016/17

Список игроков - Высший дивизион
Фото Имя Команда Номер игрока Амплуа Возраст
Абрамов Денис ХК Деловая Русь №12 Нападающий 42
Алексеев Виталий Запад России №28 Защитник 37
Алексеев Юрий ХК Ледокол №18 Нападающий 42
Анисимов Роман Тесла (ХК «Пионер») №42 Нападающий 27
Аузулейм Аркадий Янтарная Звезда №13 Защитник 22
Афонин Николай БФУ им. Канта №79 Нападающий 21
Бабич Дмитрий ХК Деловая Русь №3 Защитник 37
Байкеев Марсель ХК Деловая Русь №11 Нападающий 28
Балювин Владимир БФУ им. Канта №7 Защитник 31
Баранов Григорий БФУ им. Канта №8 Нападающий 22
Баранов Леонид БФУ им. Канта №49 Нападающий 17
Бебишев Мирон Янтарная Звезда №41 Нападающий 21
Беликов Евгений Янтарная Звезда №26 Нападающий 17
Белозер Иван Светлогорец №39 Защитник 19
Беляков Дмитрий Запад России №55 Нападающий 32
Бондаренко Алексей Запад России №18 Нападающий 39
Бондаренко Григорий Янтарная Звезда №17 Нападающий 19
Борисов Кирилл Светлогорец №96 Нападающий 18
Быков Павел Янтарная Звезда №55 Нападающий 19
Вакулов Алексей ХК Деловая Русь №10 Нападающий 24
Варпиньш Аскольдс Запад России Нападающий 44
Ведерников Денис Запад России №10 Защитник 43
Войкин Даниил БФУ им. Канта №61 Нападающий 18
Вотчель Иван ХК Деловая Русь №69 Защитник 22
Годзь Александр БФУ им. Канта №20 Нападающий 37
Голубев Михаил Янтарная Звезда №49 Защитник 18
Голубев Никита Светлогорец №16 Защитник 18
Горлов Андрей Запад России №39 Защитник 46
Горпиневич Михаил Тесла (ХК «Пионер») №13 Нападающий 41
Грыженков Лев Янтарная Звезда №10 Нападающий 17
Даньшин Сергей Тесла (ХК «Пионер») №27 Нападающий 50
Деркаченко Владимир Тесла (ХК «Пионер») №18 Нападающий 35
Дмитраков Марк Янтарная Звезда №11 Нападающий 18
Дубинин Александр Запад России №11 Нападающий 36
Дубинский Иван Светлогорец №33 Нападающий 19
Дунаев Максим ХК Деловая Русь №23 Защитник 25
Дуров Кирилл Запад России №19 Нападающий 41
Дуров Николай Запад России №17 Нападающий 34
Дьяченко Максим Янтарная Звезда №16 Нападающий 21
Дюбанов Никита Тесла (ХК «Пионер») №39 Защитник 35
Евстигнеев Михаил ХК Деловая Русь №88 Защитник 23
Еременко Егор Запад России №7 Нападающий 35
Есипов Игорь Тесла (ХК «Пионер») №84 Защитник 33
Жеребев Василий Янтарная Звезда №9 Нападающий 18
Заболотский Антон ХК Деловая Русь №9 Защитник 20
Золотухин Глеб Янтарная Звезда №20 Вратарь 19
Зубенко Алексей ХК Деловая Русь №47 Нападающий 30
Иванов Филипп Запад России №16 Нападающий 21
Ивасишин Максим БФУ им. Канта №44 Вратарь 21
Ионов-Хан Максим БФУ им. Канта №21 Нападающий 34

г. Калининград